Pos Name   Country Board Sail Leuc Neus Sard Fuer Lanz CoBr DamX Total
            5★ 5★ 3★ 1★ 3★ 5★ 3★  
1 Frans Tonky Bonaire RRD RRD 15 300 130 55 100 15 130 715
2 Van Broeckhoven Steven Belgium JP Gun Sails 15 165 200 0 110 15 170 660
3 Passani Giovanni Italy     15 225 150 85 9 15 95 570
4 Spicher Loick Switzerland RRD RRD 15 150 170 50 66 15 53 489
5 Marca Riccardo Italy Fanatic Duotone 15 195 95 43 45 15 95 473
6 Fabrizi Mattia Italy Patrik   15 128 95 65 45 15 95 428
7 Wiemar Julian Germany   Severne 15 128 95 32 25 15 95 375
8 Bosson Adrien France Fanatic Duotone 0 0 0 0 170 0 150 320
9 Ruenes Anthony France     15 0 95 0 150 0 53 313
10 Caers Yentel Belgium JP   0 0 0 100 200 0 0 300
11 Sims Adam UK Patrik Sailloft 15 95 53 22 70 15 53 293
12 Albert Antoine New Caledonia Goya Goya 15 0 0 75 130 15 53 288
13 Esteve Sam France JP Neilpryde 15 255 0 0 0 0 0 270
14 Scheffers Davy Netherlands     0 0 0 0 0 0 200 200
15 Böckler Valentin Germany   Gun Sails 15 65 0 32 25 15 53 190
16 Cappuzzo Francesco Italy RRD RRD 0 0 53 0 58 15 53 179
17 Mas Julien France JP Gun Sails 0 65 53 0 0 0 53 171
18 Ruyssenaars Tim Netherlands     0 95 0 0 0 0 53 148
19 Levi Eliran Israel     0 0 53 32 25 0 17 127
20 Mertens Alex USA Severne Severne 15 65 0 13 9 15 17 125
21 Levi Dudu Israel Fanatic Gun Sails 0 0 53 13 25 0 17 108
22 Beholz Adrian Germany Patrik Sailloft 0 0 0 43 58 0 0 101
23 Vinante Marco Italy JP   0 0 53 0 45 0 0 98
24 Lachauer Andy Germany JP Neilpryde 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 95
  Matissek Max Austria Fanatic Duotone 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 95
26 Van der Eyken Dieter Belgium Severne Severne 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 90
27 Hibdige Nic UK     0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80
28 Volkhardt Felix Germany Severne Severne 15 44 0 0 0 0 17 76
29 Dumond Corto New Caledonia   Severne 0 0 0 32 25 0 17 74
30 Markman Amit Israel JP Neilpryde 0 0 30 22 17 0 0 69
31 Lufen Marco Germany Fanatic Duotone 15 0 0 0 34 0 17 66
32 Sammer Chris Austria Fanatic Duotone 0 65 0 0 0 0 0 65
33 Meir Yarden Israel Goya Goya 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 53
  Bertoldo Rossel Italy RRD RRD 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 53
35 Neubauer Lennart Germany   Severne 0 0 0 22 9 0 17 48
  De Bell Stefan Curacao   Severne 0 0 0 22 9 0 17 48
37 Brinnich Max Austria   Duotone 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
  Kraschitzer Matthias Austria Goya Goya 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
  Forstenlechner Lorenz Austria     0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
40 Cukier Neil Israel RRD RRD 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34
  Etmon Aron Curacao   Severne 0 0 0 0 17 0 17 34
42 Bacon Nil France   Severne 15 0 0 0 0 0 17 32
43 Madeddu Gigi Italy RRD RRD 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
  Lorioli Stefano Italy RRD RRD 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
45 Vocker Noah France Fanatic Duotone 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25
46 Lesniewski Max Poland Patrik   0 0 0 13 9 0 0 22
47 Yakovlev Vladimir Russia JP Neilpryde 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
  Van Linden Robin Netherlands Patrik   0 0 0 8 9 0 0 17
  Tertyshnyy Dmitry Russia RRD RRD 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
  Frans Taty Bonaire     0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
  Van Ingen Nick Netherlands Fanatic Duotone 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
  Wieczorek Michael Germany Severne Severne 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
  Gux Sebastian Germany     0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
54 Akgazciyan Nico France     15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Boenecke Lasse Germany JP   15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Le Gouez Romain France   Duotone 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Metcalf-Perez Brian USA JP Neilpryde 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Promponas Stam Greece     15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
59 Jancovic Sebastjan Slovenia   Severne 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
  Matchjer Piotr Poland Patrik Severne 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
  Chovan Michal Slovakia JP Neilpryde 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
  Kazmierczak Pawel Poland JP Severne 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
  Holtz Sebastian Germany JP Sailloft 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
64 Marconi Eugenio Italy     0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
65 Algabree Aviel Israel Patrik North 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Bamnolker Ilay Israel   Severne 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
67 Coumans Rick Netherlands     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Khomenko Pavel Ukraine Goya Goya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Bremmers Sten Netherlands     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Moysen Mads Belgium Patrik Sailloft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sorokin Aleksandr Russua Patrik   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Hart Nigel Bonaire   Severne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Junior Boys 18 years and under

Rank Name   Country Board Sail Fuerte DamX Total
1 Marconi Eugenio Italy     100   100
2 Sogl Marc Germany Goya Goya 85   85
3 Lesniewski Max Poland Patrik   75   75
4 Van Linden Robin Netherlands Patrik   65   65

 

Junior boys 16 years and under

Rank Name   Country Board Sail Fuerte DamX Total
1 Dumond Corto New Caledonia   Severne 100 100 200
2 Neubauer Lennart Greece   Severne 75 85 160
3 De Bell Stefan Curacao Fanatic Severne 85 55 140
4 Sosa Kather Anchor Spain Patrik   65 33 98
5 Bacon Nil France   Severne 0 75 75
6 Kort Tigo Netherlands JP Severne 0 55 55
7 Meijer Tijmen Netherlands   Severne 0 50 50
8 Erzen Val Slovenia     0 43 43
  Gerdens Tim Netherlands     0 43 43
10 Kempen Bodhi Netherlands Starboard Severne 0 33 33
  Oldenburg Leander Germany     0 33 33

 

Junior girls 18 years and under

Rank Name   Country Board Sail Fuerte DamX Total
1 Erzen Lina Slovenia       100 100
2 Fournier Salome France   Severne   85 85
3 Meijer Sterre Netherlands   Severne   75 75
4 Kurvink Mago Israel       65 65